Ranking GP Falcon 2020

    30 31 32 33 Rozegrano: 33 spotkań
Miejsce Zawodnik 28.10 04.11 11.11 18.11 Suma zdobytych punktów Ilość rozegranych turniejów Ilość opuszczonych turniejów
1 Grzanka Paweł 8 8 8 10 368 33 0
2 Kołtowski Filip 12 15 15 12 323 29 4
3 Blachowski Michał 8 10 10 15 302 33 0
4 Królczyk Artur 4 12 5 7 240 33 0
5 Stachowiak Sambor 15 2 6 8 238 22 11
6 Malicki Michał 10 6 10   209 32 1
7 Kidawa Dariusz 5 6 5 6 202 33 0
8 Gawron Grzegorz 8 4 4   196 30 3
9 Paliwoda Krzysztof 10 10 12 5 185 23 10
10 Widacha Oskar 2 8   10 183 23 10
11 Humańska Beata 6 8 4 6 172 30 3
12 Spyt Adrian 6 4 4 6 170 32 1
13 Baran Arkadiusz 2       158 30 3
14 Nowakowski Maciej 4 5 5 7 153 30 3
15 Regieli Dominik 6 6 8   142 22 11
16 Szpernalowski Piotr 8 6 8 8 138 26 7
17 Krawiec Mariusz 4 4 6 5 128 27 6
18 Niedzielski Łukasz     4   122 21 12
19 Wojaczek Norbert 5 5 5   115 24 9
20 Łukasik Paweł         101 18 15
21 Ufnalski Bartosz 5 8     97 17 16
22 Urgacz Roman         72 12 21
23 Szymela Grzegorz         71 11 22
24 Bujny Karol         66 16 17
25 Kubica Kacper 6 5 6   65 15 18
26 Kania Paweł         58 8 25
27 Kowalski Grzegorz         53 9 24
28 Twerdyk Piotr         45 4 29
29 Banasik Roman         42 6 27
30 Żołądkowski Marek   4     41 9 24
31 Ficiński Michał       6 35 8 25
32 Braksator Anika 5 4     35 9 24
33 Hartleb Maciej         33 8 25
34 Kanclerz Jarosław         31 7 26
35 Kraupe Jakub         28 6 27
36 Żelazny Mikołaj         27 5 28
37 Gęsiarz Kamil     8   24 3 30
38 Szydłowski Karol         24 6 27
39 Zrebny Michał     6   23 5 28
40 Anton Dariusz         17 4 29
41 Solo Mateusz   5     15 2 31
42 Gołdyn Mariusz         14 2 31
43 Lepiarz Piotr         13 3 30
44 Buras Łukasz         11 2 31
45 Jeleń Adrian         10 2 31
46 Padura Paweł         9 2 31
47 Moszumański Piotr         8 1 32
48 Delinowski Krzysztof         8 1 32
49 Froś Karol         8 1 32
50 Solarz Mateusz         8 1 32
51 Cieślik Dariusz         7 2 31
52 Imielski Marcin         7 2 31
53 Redman Marcin         6 1 32
54 Wałek Jakub         6 1 32
55 Guzewski Paweł         6 1 32
56 Żelezik Jacek         6 2 31
57 Dziobkowski Andrzej         6 1 32
58 Kapołka Kamil         6 1 32
59 Kraupe Filip         5 1 32
60 Mroczek Dawid         4 1 32
61 Cywiński Przemysław         4 1 32
62 Szerszeń Michał         4 1 32
63 Dudek Krystian         4 1 32
64 Łobożek Sławomir         4 1 32
65 Prasoł Szymon         4 1 32
Facebook